VÝSLEDKY BĚHU KAMÝKEM 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
LINIE
/ 7 KONTROL / DÉLKA 2,3 KM |
|
LINIE H |
MICHAL DVOŘÁK |
|
DCE |
16:57 |
|
LINIE H |
PETR FABIÁN |
|
ZŠ ANG. |
19:40 |
|
LINIE H |
HROMÁDKO MARTIN |
|
ZŠ ANG. |
19:40 |
|
LINIE H |
DVOŘÁK JAKUB |
|
DCE |
25:01:00 |
|
LINIE H |
BOROVIČKA TOMÁŠ |
|
FSP |
25:29:00 |
|
LINIE H |
PŘEUČIL MICHAL |
|
ZŠ ANG. |
28:29:00 |
|
LINIE H |
NOVOTNÝ PAVEL |
|
ZŠ ZÁR. |
28:29:00 |
|
LINIE H |
LACKO PETR |
|
ZŠ K LESU |
30:40:00 |
|
LINIE H |
MILEV MARTIN |
|
ZŠ K LESU |
30:40:00 |
|
LINIE H |
VONDRA MATĚJ |
|
OKP |
66:59:00 |
|
|
LINIE D |
ŠIMKOVÁ BARBORA |
|
FSP |
17:34 |
|
LINIE D |
PAVLŮ KATEŘINA |
|
DCE |
21:57 |
|
LINIE D |
BOROVIČKOVÁ JANA |
|
FSP |
26:58:00 |
|
LINIE D |
KROUPOVÁ VENDULKA |
|
PGP |
34:38:00 |
|
LINIE D |
HOJDAROVÁ VĚRA |
|
35:08:00 |
|
LINIE D |
HOJDAROVÁ VĚRA |
|
35:09:00 |
|
LINIE D |
PURCHERTOVÁ BÁRA |
|
ZŠ K LESU |
43:54:00 |
|
LINIE D |
SMETANOVÁ PAVLÍNA |
|
ZŠ K LESU |
46:24:00 |
|
NÁBOR,
D12, H12 / DÉLKA 2,1KM |
|
NÁBOR |
DVOŘÁKOVÁ |
|
DCE |
38:30:00 |
|
NÁBOR |
ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ |
|
DCE |
38:30:00 |
|
NÁBOR |
VÁPENÍKOVÁ ZUZANA |
|
ZŠ TGM |
41:02:00 |
|
NÁBOR |
VÁPENÍK OLDŘICH |
|
ZŠ TGM |
41:05:00 |
|
NÁBOR |
VALEŠOVÁ JANA |
|
47:32:00 |
|
NÁBOR |
ŠILEROVÁ JANA |
|
47:32:00 |
|
NÁBOR |
BUDÍKOVÁ DANIELA |
|
45:24:00 |
|
NÁBOR |
ŠVIC |
|
DISK |
ŠPATNÉ RAŽENÍ |
|
D10,
H10 / 7 KONTROL / DÉLKA 5, 3KM |
|
D10 |
NOVÁKOVÁ ADÉLKA |
|
OKP |
31:00:00 |
|
D10 |
ŠUJANSKÁ BÁRA |
|
ZŠ ANG. |
64:43:00 |
JEDNA ŠPATNÁ K. |
|
D10 |
ZELENSKÁ JANA |
|
ZŠ ANG. |
64:43:00 |
JEDNA ŠPATNÁ K. |
|
|
H10 |
KROUPA TOMÁŠ |
|
PGP |
18:34 |
|
H10 |
NĚMEČEK JAN |
|
PGP |
28:29:00 |
|
H10 |
PŘEUČIL MICHAL |
|
ZŠ ANG. |
15:13 |
JEDNA ŠPATNĚ |
|
H10 |
KROUPA JAKUB |
|
PGP |
34:37:00 |
DOMA VYŠKOLIT V RAŽENÍ |
|
H10 |
NOVOTNÝ PAVEL |
|
ZŠ ZÁR. |
38:40:00 |
|
|
D12 |
JELÍNKOVÁ ŠÁRKA |
|
PGP |
21:14 |
|
D12 |
BUDÍKOVÁ ADÉLKA |
|
45:24:00 |
|
D12 |
BUDÍKOVÁ MÍŠA |
|
45:24:00 |
|
D12 |
BUDÍKOVÁ BÁRA |
|
45:24:00 |
|
|
H12 |
ROČEK DANIEL |
|
33:09:00 |
|
|
|
|
3
OKRUHY V CELKOVÉ DÉLCE 5, 3 KM, CELKEM 16 KONTROL |
|
OKRUHY |
PETHS JAN |
CAB |
HOB |
33:46:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
PAŠEK FRANTIŠEK |
ACB |
SLA |
35:27:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
BALDRIAN PETR |
ABC |
PGP |
35:54:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
?? Start 75 |
ABC |
|
37:21:00 |
B RAŽEN V OBRÁCENÉM POŘADÍ |
OKRUHY |
FIŠER JIŘÍ |
CBA |
SLP |
38:15:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
HLADINA TOMÁŠ |
BCA |
AROB |
39:44:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
VANĚK PETR |
ABC |
TJH |
41:10:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
ŠIMEK TOM |
CBA |
FSP |
42:02:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
FIBÍR |
CBA |
|
42:09:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
WALDOVÁ BARBORA |
CAB |
USK |
43:37:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
ŠVIC MICHAL |
ABC |
PGP |
45:40:00 |
B RAŽEN V OBRÁCENÉM POŘADÍ |
OKRUHY |
JELÍNKOVÁ ZORA |
CAB |
PGP |
45:51:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
ČECHMÁNEK RADEK |
CAB |
OKP |
47:44:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
PAVLŮ ONDŘEJ |
ABC |
PGP |
49:40:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
MYSLIVEČEK MAREK |
CBA |
ASP |
50:11:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
JELÍNEK MARTIN |
BCA |
PGP |
50:37:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
ŠRŮTOVÁ MARCELA |
BCA |
PGP/AROB |
50:40:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
HÁJEK JAN |
BCA |
|
51:16:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
PAVLŮ JAROSLAV |
CAB |
DCE |
51:28:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
PAVLŮ VERONIKA |
BCA |
DCE |
51:50:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
BLOMAN TONÍK |
BCA |
AROB |
56:49:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
VORÁČKOVÁ IVA |
BAC |
PGP |
60:51:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
VORÁČKOVÁ ELIŠKA |
ACB |
ASP |
72:14:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
ŠRÁMKOVÁ EVA |
BCA |
ASP |
74:20:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
JELÍNKOVÁ RADANA |
ABC |
PGP |
75:53:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
MYSLIVEČKOVÁ ZUZANA |
ABC |
ASP |
81:08:00 |
|
2
OKRUHY / 11 KONTROL / CELKEM 3, 6KM |
|
OKRUHY |
ŠRŮTOVÁ PAVLA |
BC |
PGP |
69:56:00 |
|
OKRUHY |
ŠRŮTA PAVEL |
CB |
PGP |
54:14:00 |
ZÁHADNÉ RAŽENÍ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|